RoboticsVisit Now
Digital PublishingVisit Now
3D PrintingVisit Now
ServicesVisit Now
SupportVisit Now

Welcome to Ibtikar

INNOVATE TODAY TRANSFORM TOMORROW

Ibtikar Edu Tech Solutions is a UAE based consultancy specializing in innovative design and technology based solutions and services.

Catering to all education sectors, private and government, Ibtikar partners with clients on a personal level to develop products, services and solutions tailored to their specific educational needs. Staying connected with the client, Ibtikar follows through from design to delivery providing ideas, support and training as required, to ensure the best outcomes and successful learning experiences.

Our goal: to be active participants in the advancement of educational opportunity, experience and delivery, elevating knowledge and learning to the highest levels, is supported by strong company values that promote collaboration, lifelong learning, innovation and trust.

0

Students Served

0

Kits Used for Learning

0

Pages Read

Provided Educational Solutions in Robotics, Digital Reading & Technology Kits

Our Products

Different needs have different solutions,
please choose accordingly

Edison20210325160912
True True20210609110820
Creator 320210516113452
Adventurer 320210516101710
SciTech20220902132915
Dualsense20210331164138
Creator Pro 220210516122042

Our Partners

Tailored Solutions Delivered
to our partners, you can join us too